Great Lakes Energy

Customers Tracked:
134,053
Customers Out:
16
Last Updated:
10/13/2026 1:01:13 PM GMT

Are your lights on? They could be with a solar and battery backup system.

Get Started

Michigan

CountyCustomers TrackedCustomers Out
Allegan4,0270
Allegan 490106480
Allegan 490701560
Allegan 490782580
Allegan 49080950
Allegan 4931510
Allegan 4931630
Allegan 493238250
Allegan 493281260
Allegan 493442960
Allegan 493481,2130
Allegan 494191890
Allegan 494231530
Allegan 49426100
Allegan 49464550
Antrim12,1210
Antrim 4961150
Antrim 496122440
Antrim 496152,2390
Antrim 496221,4210
Antrim 496271790
Antrim 49629730
Antrim 496482,1470
Antrim 496592,2130
Antrim 496762360
Antrim 49712770
Antrim 4971370
Antrim 497201810
Antrim 497271,1330
Antrim 497297500
Antrim 497301,2220
Antrim 4973510
Barry3,4870
Barry 490467190
Barry 49050350
Barry 490589640
Barry 4908080
Barry 49325290
Barry 493331,1320
Barry 49344570
Barry 493485420
Charlevoix11,0224
Charlevoix 497122,5050
Charlevoix 497131,2813
Charlevoix 497203,3180
Charlevoix 497271,8800
Charlevoix 497291590
Charlevoix 497302490
Charlevoix 497702020
Charlevoix 497821,2470
Charlevoix 497951521
Charlevoix 49796260
Cheboygan6780
Cheboygan 497063880
Cheboygan 49717130
Cheboygan 49749320
Cheboygan 4975510
Cheboygan 49795290
Cheboygan 497992150
Clare3550
Clare 48632110
Clare 496653440
Crawford5,5670
Crawford 486531550
Crawford 497331,1030
Crawford 4973550
Crawford 497384,2810
Crawford 49756230
Emmet12,8370
Emmet 49701120
Emmet 497061,1510
Emmet 49713390
Emmet 497161570
Emmet 497183620
Emmet 49722330
Emmet 497404,3240
Emmet 497557350
Emmet 497693790
Emmet 497705,6450
Grand Traverse6730
Grand Traverse 496336660
Grand Traverse 4968030
Grand Traverse 4968610
Kalamazoo00
Kalkaska10,6402
Kalkaska 496122420
Kalkaska 496331,9382
Kalkaska 496464,6890
Kalkaska 496591,3700
Kalkaska 496768810
Kalkaska 496801,1810
Kalkaska 49690430
Kalkaska 4973310
Kalkaska 497382930
Kent1,7051
Kent 493196380
Kent 493262570
Kent 493303171
Kent 493434920
Kent 4934720
Lake11,2820
Lake 493044,9940
Lake 49309820
Lake 494023730
Lake 496236050
Lake 496425410
Lake 496443,1800
Lake 496551200
Lake 496568080
Lake 496775130
Lake 49688700
Manistee5360
Manistee 4941130
Manistee 49644680
Manistee 496602790
Manistee 496891850
Mason7,5710
Mason 494027690
Mason 494059490
Mason 494101,2590
Mason 494111,0420
Mason 494311,7970
Mason 494491310
Mason 494541,3290
Mason 49458690
Mason 4964470
Mason 496602160
Mecosta1,8150
Mecosta 493071930
Mecosta 493367860
Mecosta 49337630
Mecosta 493382690
Mecosta 493462310
Mecosta 4963110
Mecosta 496392630
Missaukee630
Missaukee 49633380
Missaukee 4965730
Missaukee 49663190
Missaukee 4966530
Montcalm2,1490
Montcalm 49322200
Montcalm 493291,0950
Montcalm 49336280
Montcalm 493371260
Montcalm 493397720
Montcalm 493471160
Montmorency5120
Montmorency 497092340
Montmorency 497512670
Montmorency 49756100
Muskegon1,7110
Muskegon 49303830
Muskegon 4931890
Muskegon 4933010
Muskegon 4940420
Muskegon 494378530
Muskegon 49442830
Muskegon 4944840
Muskegon 494516750
Newaygo9,1700
Newaygo 493072740
Newaygo 493092,1790
Newaygo 493122890
Newaygo 493273160
Newaygo 49329110
Newaygo 49330460
Newaygo 49336190
Newaygo 493372,0940
Newaygo 493383000
Newaygo 493431940
Newaygo 4934690
Newaygo 493493,0640
Newaygo 494121050
Newaygo 49421460
Newaygo 49459630
Newaygo 496771590
Oceana12,2301
Oceana 494021100
Oceana 494202,0980
Oceana 494211,3800
Oceana 494362,5230
Oceana 494376591
Oceana 494469920
Oceana 494497440
Oceana 494525270
Oceana 494552,2600
Oceana 494599390
Osceola7,3940
Osceola 4933820
Osceola 496311,6300
Osceola 496398130
Osceola 496551,7170
Osceola 496659810
Osceola 496771,2340
Osceola 496794550
Osceola 496885630
Oscoda7530
Oscoda 486362850
Oscoda 48647320
Oscoda 497564360
Otsego11,7160
Otsego 497303650
Otsego 497334610
Otsego 497358,1230
Otsego 49738270
Otsego 497512,0370
Otsego 497956940
Ottawa2,2260
Ottawa 494011150
Ottawa 494042410
Ottawa 49423140
Ottawa 49424470
Ottawa 494265980
Ottawa 4944820
Ottawa 494602530
Ottawa 494649550
Roscommon00
Unknown290
Wexford5060
Wexford 496014560
Wexford 49618210
Wexford 49633120
Wexford 49688180